/ FI UCH MILHÄLLANS FIRST CHOICE - MALE
 



Nickname: Capo
Born: 2011-04-28
Hips:
A/A
Eyes: Clear 2012-05
Owner: Kennel Icicle's, Finland

8 * CAC
7 * R-CAC
CACIB
3 * BIS
3 * BOS

Approved hunting ability test

-----

Capo
Capo 16 months

Capo
Capo 13 months

Capo

Capo
Capo 11 months

Capo
Capo 9 months

Yoda
6 months


MILHÄLLANS FIRST CHOICE
Picabo's Moonwalker SE U(U)CH NO UCH Stardom Special Effect SU(U)CH Cepen Causin A Riot
SU(U)CH Stardom Special Days
S VCH Stremsaide's Bluebell Memory FIUCH Stremsaide's Kingfisher
Stremsaide's Tawny Damsel Fly
Lavrevikens  Untouchable Chic AUCH DE&VDHCH LUCH NLCH NZCH SU(U)CH
Beautelle Razzle Dazzle
NZCH
Penita Bobby Dazzler
AUCH NZCH
Beautelle Desert Queen
Lavrevikens Symphony Of Heart NUCH Salix Touch Wood
SUCH
Sanque's Ohh Carol

_________________________________________

Webbmaster: Lisa Bergendahl

Home News Our dogs Puppies Contacts Guestbook