/ MILHÄLLANS HERE COMES THE SUN - TIK / BITCH
 


<- Back




Nickname:
Lilly
Born: 2015-12-28
Hips:
Eyes:
 


-----



MILHÄLLANS HERE COMES THE SUN

SEU(u)CH NOUCH JWW-14 FIJV-14 WW-15
Barecho Play Now Pay Later

MultiCH MultiWinner
Linmoor Zimply Zalient

SEU(u)CH NOUCH
Linmoor Wave For Success

SEU(u)CH
Linmoor Valuable Crystal 

C.I.B NORDUCH FIUCH NOVCH SEVCH JWW-08
Barecho Fly Me To The Moon

PLCH SEU(u)CH SEV-07
Wongan Kandenza 

NORDUCH
Barecho One Vision

With Touch Nora Prentiss

CH
Mompesson Escourt

GB SH CH
Mompesson Striker

GB SH CH
Mompesson Gipsy Spice

SEU(u)CH
With Touch Naughty Marietta

GB SH CH NO UCH DK UCH
Chigmarsh Orcid

SE VCH SEU(u)CH NOUCH
With Touch Irish Rose


_________________________________________

Webbmaster: Lisa Bergendahl

Start News Dogs Puppies Contact Guestbook