/ LAVREVIKENS UNTOUCHABLE CHIC - BITCH
 






Nickname:
Malla
Born: 2005-03-26
Hips: A
Eyes: Without remark 2009-05-28

-----

Fucocidofree parents
Passed in easy water
Nown mental status
1st price open class exhibition show
2nd price Nkl hunting trial




LAVREVIKENS UNTOUCHABLE CHIC
AUCH DE&VDHCH LUCH NLCH NZCH SU(U)CH
Beautelle Razzle Dazzle
NZCH
Penita Bobby Dazzler
AUCH GBSHCH NZCH
Chuan Chablais At Lyndora

AUCH NZCH
Penita Aim For The Star s

AUCH NZCH
Beautelle Desert Queen

AUCH
Drumhill Desert Storm

AUCH NZCH
Penita Aim For The Stars
Lavrevikens Symphony Of Heart Salix Touch Wood NUCH
Inu-Goya Riverdance
Salix The Last Final
SUCH
Sanque's Ohh Carol
Sanque's Kevin Costner
Inu-Goya Tapestry

_________________________________________

Webbmaster: Lisa Bergendahl

Start News Our dogs Puppies Contact Guestbook