/ HERBARIA'S LINNEA - TIK / BITCH
 

Nickname: Vilda
Born: 2012-04-21
Hips:


-----


Vilda

HERBARIA'S LINNEA
SE UCH
Frio De Valcreole
Georg Vom Geestmoor DE JCH
Vlies KS Vom Hege-Haus
DE JCH
Jubilee Vom Hege-Haus
Bony Vom Donauland Dagobert Vom Hege-Haus
DE JCH
Zecke Vom Donauland
SE UCH SE JCH
Zally
SE UCH SE JCH
Juniper
J Gino
Herbaria's Gerbera
J SE UCH
Bjanca
J Gimle

SE UCH
Skimmelns Carmen


_________________________________________

Webbmaster: Lisa Bergendahl

Startsida Om oss Nyheter Våra hundar Valpar Galleri Thelma Kontakt Länkar Gästbok